Formwertergebnisse 2016

Jugendklasse Rüden

  Karo vom Moosbach DK Rd. 0543/15 SG 1
E.A.F. Thomas Dirsch, Morsbacherstr. 20, 85135 Emsing

 

  Balu vom Falkenhorst DK Rd. 0623/15 SG 2
E.A.F. Klaus Weindl, Hoch 3, 94336 Hunderdorf

 

  Benny vom Falkenhorst DK Rd. 0625/15 SG 3
E.

F.

Andreas Mandlik, Tiefenthal 19b, 93086 Wörth

Hiltner Georg, Windbergerstr. 82, 94315 Straubing

 

Altersklasse Rüden

  Anton vom Falkenhorst DK Rd. 0715/14 V1
E.A.F. Nicole Päsler, Am Blitzberg 2, 85305 Hirschenhausen

 

  Rico vom Nonnenhaus DK Rd. 0617/14 V2
E.A.F. Peter J. Wagner, Alte Dorfstr. 2, 92256 Hahnbach

 

  Illex vom Moosbach DK Rd. 0586/14 V3
E.A.

F.

Thomas Kröper, Ebertstr. 45, 67063 Ludwigshafen

Angelika Kröper, Ebertstr. 45, 67063 Ludwigshafen

 

  Hakon vom Moosbach DK Rd. 0877/13 V4
E.A.F. Ingmar Bergmann, Kaiserstr. 7, 92637 Weiden

 

  Jacko vom Moosbach DK Rd. 0594/14 SG
E.A.F. Matthias Neugebauer, In der Stellohe 11, 92249 Vilseck

 

  Ikarus II vom Moosbach DK Rd. 0585/14 SG
E.A.F Markus Bauer, Am Lindenranken 6, 92242 Hirschau

 

Jugendklasse Hündinnen

  Bess vom Falkenhorst DK Hd. 0628/15 SG 1
Z.E.A.

F.

Andreas Päsler, Am Blitzberg 2, 85305 Hirschenhausen

Nicole Päsler, Am Blitzberg 2, 85305 Hirschenhausen

 

  Flocke vom Perlbachtal DK Hd. 0416/15 SG 2
E.A.F. Robert Maier, Weberhäusl 3, 94371 Rattenberg

 

  Kati vom Moosbach DK Hd. 0545/15 SG 3
E.A.F. Sandra Christa, Rosengarten 6, 96264 Altenkunstadt

 

  Janna vom Schwiechenberg DK Hd. 0516/15 SG 4
E.A.F. Irene Tränkenschuh-Kerling, Am Kanal 15a, 96047 Bamberg

 

Altersklasse Hündinnen

  Juwel vom Moosbach DK Hd. 0602/14 V1
E.A.F. Richard Matt, Oberlinderstr. 5, 95694 Mehlmeisel

 

  Inga vom Moosbach DK Hd. 0592/14 V2
E.A.F. Tobias Schmid, Lange Str. 81, 72535 Heroldstatt

 

  Jette vom Moosbach DK Hd. 0599/14 V3
E.A.F. Alexander Prinz, Oberthölau 41, 95615 Marktredwitz

 

  Cindy von der Schwarzen Laaber DK Hd. 0449/14 SG
E.A.F. Bernd Schmid jun., Fliederstr. 5, 93342 Saal a. d. Donau

 

  Alke vom Grünen Band DK Hd. 0121/14 SG
E.A.F. Stefan Wiltschek, Frühlingstr. 28, 92442 Wackersdorf

 

Jüngstenklasse

  Linus vom Moosbach DK Rd. 0524/16 vv
E.A.F. Marco Laumbacher, Franz-Liszt-Str. 1, 93128 Regenstauf

 

  Laika II vom Moosbach DK Hd. 0525/16 vv
E.A.F. Thorsten Renner, Kastlerstr. 33, 92224 Amberg

 

  Leda vom Moosbach DK Hd. 0526/16 vv
E.A.F. Stephan Glanz, Muckenreuth 26, Kirchenpingarten

 

  Loni II vom Moosbach DK Hd. 0529/16 vv
E.A.F. Norbert Helgert, Dr.-Hauer-Weg 9, 95643 Tirschenreuth